|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 4 |
50 m Rücken |
( weiblich, 2014 u.ä. ) |
|
|
|
Lauf 1: |
Bahn 2: |
Ruby Jenkel |
( 2014 ) |
Schwimmclub Wurzen |
1:01,88 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Laura Henze |
( 2014 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
0:59,66 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Lisa Tarnofsky |
( 2013 ) |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
1:01,20 |
|
|
|
Lauf 2: |
Bahn 1: |
Elise Maigatter |
( 2013 ) |
Köthener SV 2009 |
0:58,00 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Laura Landgräbe |
( 2012 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0:52,87 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Mathilda Böhme |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:49,53 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Cady Jenkel |
( 2010 ) |
Schwimmclub Wurzen |
0:51,93 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Leila Rödig |
( 2012 ) |
Köthener SV 2009 |
0:55,41 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Lilli Käthner |
( 2013 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0:58,31 |
|
|
|
Lauf 3: |
Bahn 1: |
Maria Paschek |
( 2013 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:49,24 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Pauline Beyer |
( 2011 ) |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
0:47,48 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Mia Haberland |
( 2008 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0:47,02 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Celine Köhler |
( 2013 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0:47,37 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Fraya Koßik |
( 2011 ) |
Köthener SV 2009 |
0:49,18 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Magdalena Böhme |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:49,45 |
|
|
|
Lauf 4: |
Bahn 1: |
Pauline Jung |
( 2011 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:46,83 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Ida Martin |
( 2009 ) |
Weyher SV |
0:44,91 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Emma Hoffelner |
( 2008 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:41,33 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Heidi Schmincke |
( 2013 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0:44,15 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Zoe Fritsche |
( 2011 ) |
Köthener SV 2009 |
0:45,12 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Heidi Otte |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:46,91 |
|
|
|
Lauf 5: |
Bahn 1: |
Celine Jäger |
( 2010 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:40,70 |
|
|
|
Bahn 2: |
Lea Menge |
( 2009 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:39,91 |
|
|
|
Bahn 3: |
Joana Fiedler |
( 2011 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:38,06 |
|
|
|
Bahn 4: |
Mia Waldeck |
( 2010 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:38,24 |
|
|
|
Bahn 5: |
Caroline Herlein |
( 2010 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
0:40,15 |
|
|
|
Bahn 6: |
Celine Franke |
( 2011 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
0:40,84 |
|
|
|