Veranstaltung: 33. Deutsche Kindermeisterschaften im Finswimming
Ort: Halle (Saale)
Datum: 06.04.2024
 
   
               
Wettkampf 9 50 m Delphinbewegung ( männlich, 2013 u.j. )


  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2:          
    Bahn 3: Linus Fischer ( 2015 ) Tauchsport Döbeln e.V.   0:48,00  
    Bahn 4: Piet Stuwe ( 2016 ) TSG TU Ilmenau 56 e.V.   0:44,55  
    Bahn 5: Alexander Haschert ( 2015 ) Binger Tauchsportclub e.V.   0:46,13  
    Bahn 6: Phil Schleising ( 2016 ) Tauchsportclub Erfurt e.V.   0:48,00  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Fridolin Puce ( 2016 ) SSV Freiburg   0:43,33  
    Bahn 2: Adam Seres ( 2015 ) TSC Rostock 1957 e.V.   0:40,00  
    Bahn 3: Aiden Viehhäuser ( 2015 ) TC Chemie Greiz e.V.   0:39,75  
    Bahn 4: Felix Gorsinsky ( 2014 ) Binger Tauchsportclub e.V.   0:38,00  
    Bahn 5: Theodor Hierold ( 2016 ) TC Chemie Greiz e.V.   0:39,54  
    Bahn 6: Benno Gabel ( 2016 ) SSV Freiburg   0:39,83  
    Bahn 7: Vincent Mönch ( 2015 ) Tc submarin Pößneck   0:41,36  
    Bahn 8: Maximilian Sattler ( 2015 ) Tauchclub Harz   0:43,90  
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Constantin Bowe ( 2014 ) TC fez Berlin   0:37,20  
    Bahn 2: Henri Scheel ( 2014 ) SSC Halle   0:36,90  
    Bahn 3: Leopold Albrecht ( 2013 ) TSG TU Ilmenau 56 e.V.   0:34,00  
    Bahn 4: Joshua Schulze ( 2015 ) TC Chemie Greiz e.V.   0:33,79  
    Bahn 5: Fabrice Dommler ( 2013 ) Tc submarin Pößneck   0:33,80  
    Bahn 6: Elias Pieroth ( 2013 ) Binger Tauchsportclub e.V.   0:34,00  
    Bahn 7: Max-Leon Michalke ( 2014 ) Tauchclub NEMO Plauen e.V.   0:37,00  
    Bahn 8: Moritz Kießling ( 2015 ) TC Chemie Greiz e.V.   0:37,97  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Ben Henry Hass ( 2014 ) Tauchclub Harz   0:33,20  
    Bahn 2: Benedikt Puce ( 2014 ) SSV Freiburg   0:32,41  
    Bahn 3: Oskar Hoffmeister ( 2013 ) Tauchclub Harz   0:32,10  
    Bahn 4: Carlo Riegmann ( 2013 ) TSC Rostock 1957 e.V.   0:29,90  
    Bahn 5: Paul Hartmann ( 2013 ) Tauchclub NEMO Plauen e.V.   0:32,00  
    Bahn 6: Lennert Langlotz ( 2013 ) Tc submarin Pößneck   0:32,14  
    Bahn 7: Floris Klinner ( 2014 ) Tauchclub Harz   0:32,92  
    Bahn 8: Tiziano Klein ( 2013 ) TSC Weimar e.V.   0:33,47