|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampf 18 |
100 m Lagen |
( weiblich, 2015 u.ä. ) |
|
|
Jahrgang 2013 |
|
1. |
Heidi Schmincke |
( 2013 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1:41,95 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maria Paschek |
( 2013 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:51,12 |
|
|
|
3. |
Celine Köhler |
( 2013 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1:56,27 |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 2012 |
|
1. |
Josefine Theilen |
( 2012 ) |
Weyher SV |
1:37,22 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maja Raev |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:38,53 |
|
|
|
3. |
Frieda Warfelmann |
( 2012 ) |
Weyher SV |
1:41,85 |
|
|
|
4. |
Magdalena Böhme |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:42,90 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mathilda Böhme |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:49,34 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lisa Marie Reuter |
( 2012 ) |
SG Serum Bernburg/Nienburg |
1:54,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Otte |
( 2012 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Jahrgänge 2010-2011 |
|
1. |
Neele Charlott Hennig |
( 2010 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1:19,62 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joana Fiedler |
( 2011 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:24,80 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caroline Herlein |
( 2010 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1:29,49 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maja Dannenberg |
( 2010 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1:30,75 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lotta Böhm |
( 2011 ) |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
1:31,62 |
|
|
|
6. |
Celine Franke |
( 2011 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:33,48 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cady Jenkel |
( 2010 ) |
Schwimmclub Wurzen |
1:35,44 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jasmin Spreemann |
( 2011 ) |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
2:07,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marieka Haacke |
( 2010 ) |
Weyher SV |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Pauline Jung |
( 2011 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Jahrgänge 2008-2009 |
|
1. |
Lea Menge |
( 2009 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:30,79 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma Hoffelner |
( 2008 ) |
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V. |
1:32,22 |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgänge 2006-2007 |
|
1. |
Wolke Amelie Stelljes |
( 2007 ) |
Weyher SV |
1:22,18 |
|
|
|
2. |
Johanna Haacke |
( 2007 ) |
Weyher SV |
1:22,69 |
|
|
|
3. |
Finja Lesser |
( 2007 ) |
Schwimmclub Wurzen |
1:31,92 |
|
|
|
4. |
Finja Gäbelein |
( 2007 ) |
Schwimmclub Wurzen |
1:42,82 |
|
|
|
|
Jahrgänge 2005 u.ä. |
|
1. |
Vivien Sarah Ebbinghaus |
( 2000 ) |
Weyher SV |
1:21,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|